Saison 2013/2014 - Landesliga West
Spielplan iCal export

1.Spieltag (17.08.2013)

Freitag, 16. August 2013
18:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding2:2
Samstag, 17. August 2013
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-FCBFC Braunau0:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen7:0
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SVSSV Schalchen1:0
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-FCAFC Andorf5:2
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich1:3
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:3
nach oben
2. Spieltag (24.08.2013)

Samstag, 24. August 2013
17:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:1
17:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SKASK Altheim2:2
18:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach0:1
18:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:3
18:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach0:4
18:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg2:3
18:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:0
nach oben
3. Spieltag (31.08.2013)

Samstag, 31. August 2013
17:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-FCAFC Andorf3:2
17:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen0:2
17:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SVSSV Schalchen4:0
17:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:2
17:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich1:1
17:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:1
17:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:1
nach oben
4. Spieltag (07.09.2013)

Samstag, 07. September 2013
16:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting5:1
17:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-SKASK Altheim5:2
17:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-FCBFC Braunau1:3
17:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach4:1
17:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:3
17:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg2:2
17:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:2
nach oben
5. Spieltag (14.09.2013)

Samstag, 14. September 2013
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich7:0
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-FCAFC Andorf2:2
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:3
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg5:0
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding2:1
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SVSSV Schalchen2:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg4:0
nach oben
6. Spieltag (21.09.2013)

Samstag, 21. September 2013
16:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting4:2
17:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SKASK Altheim2:1
17:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen2:2
17:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:2
17:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-FCBFC Braunau3:2
17:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach7:3
17:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:1
nach oben
7. Spieltag (28.09.2013)

Samstag, 28. September 2013
16:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:3
17:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich2:4
17:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg2:0
17:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-FCAFC Andorf3:1
17:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SVSSV Schalchen2:1
17:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:2
17:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen0:0
nach oben
8. Spieltag (05.10.2013)

Freitag, 04. Oktober 2013
19:30 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:1
Samstag, 05. Oktober 2013
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-SKASK Altheim0:0
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura2:3
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:0
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach2:0
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen4:3
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-FCBFC Braunau2:3
nach oben
9. Spieltag (12.10.2013)

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013
18:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:1
19:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:0
19:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:1
19:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich2:1
19:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-FCAFC Andorf0:1
19:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg4:1
19:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg3:2
nach oben
10. Spieltag (19.10.2013)

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2013
15:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:2
16:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach3:1
16:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-FCBFC Braunau1:1
16:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-SKASK Altheim2:1
16:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen0:2
16:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SVSSV Schalchen4:0
16:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding2:1
nach oben
11. Spieltag (26.10.2013)

Freitag, 25. Oktober 2013
19:30 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:2
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2013
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SKASK Altheim5:1
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg3:1
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg0:2
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:1
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:1
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:1
nach oben
12. Spieltag (02.11.2013)

Samstag, 02. November 2013
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach4:0
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-FCBFC Braunau0:0
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen2:0
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding3:2
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SVSSV Schalchen3:3
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich2:3
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-FCAFC Andorf2:2
nach oben
13. Spieltag (09.11.2013)

Samstag, 09. November 2013
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:0
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:5
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg0:1
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:3
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-SKASK Altheim1:1
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura3:3
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting0:2
nach oben
14. Spieltag (22.03.2014)

Samstag, 22. März 2014
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach2:1
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:3
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:0
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:1
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:1
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg0:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SKASK Altheim2:1
nach oben
15. Spieltag (29.03.2014)

Samstag, 29. März 2014
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-FCAFC Andorf0:0
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-FCBFC Braunau3:3
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen1:0
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:0
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SVSSV Schalchen5:0
nach oben
16. Spieltag (05.04.2014)

Samstag, 05. April 2014
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach0:0
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-FCBFC Braunau3:0
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:3
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:1
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:0
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg0:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SKASK Altheim3:0
nach oben
17. Spieltag (12.04.2014)

Samstag, 12. April 2014
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:1
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich2:2
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen0:4
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen1:1
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:0
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-SVSSV Schalchen2:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-FCAFC Andorf2:0
nach oben
18. Spieltag (19.04.2014)

Samstag, 19. April 2014
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach0:2
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-FCBFC Braunau2:1
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen1:2
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach4:0
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SKASK Altheim2:0
nach oben
19. Spieltag (26.04.2014)

Samstag, 26. April 2014
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:2
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen4:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:6
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-SVSSV Schalchen6:4
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg0:3
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-FCAFC Andorf1:2
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg2:1
nach oben
20. Spieltag (03.05.2014)

Samstag, 03. Mai 2014
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach1:2
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-FCBFC Braunau0:0
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:4
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen2:2
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting0:0
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding2:2
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SKASK Altheim2:1
nach oben
21. Spieltag (10.05.2014)

Samstag, 10. Mai 2014
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich3:2
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:3
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SVSSV Schalchen4:0
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:0
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-FCAFC Andorf1:1
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg0:0
nach oben
22. Spieltag (17.05.2014)

Samstag, 17. Mai 2014
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-:-
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-FCBFC Braunau1:2
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura3:3
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen1:5
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:1
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-SVSSV Schalchen0:0
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SKASK Altheim1:1
nach oben
23. Spieltag (24.05.2014)

Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen5:2
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting0:1
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:0
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg0:4
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-FCAFC Andorf0:1
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg4:1
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:3
nach oben
24. Spieltag (31.05.2014)

Donnerstag, 29. Mai 2014
17:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach1:4
Samstag, 31. Mai 2014
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-FCBFC Braunau6:0
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:2
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen2:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding2:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SVSSV Schalchen5:2
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-FCAFC Andorf0:3
nach oben
25. Spieltag (07.06.2014)

Samstag, 07. Juni 2014
12:00 Uhr   SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:6
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:5
12:00 Uhr   ASVASV St. Marienkirchen-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg3:1
12:00 Uhr   SVSSV Schalchen-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:2
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SKASK Altheim2:1
12:00 Uhr   FCAFC Andorf-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen0:0
nach oben
26. Spieltag (14.06.2013)

Samstag, 14. Juni 2014
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SKWSKA Bad Wimsbach2:3
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-FCBFC Braunau7:3
12:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-ASVASV St. Marienkirchen1:1
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:3
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SVSSV Schalchen3:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-FCAFC Andorf2:0
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich3:2
nach oben

|Spieler-Portrait|

|Liga-Vereine|

dorf muenzkirchen munderfing ostermiething peuerbach ranshofen rottenbach
st_roman taufk_pram gurten neuhofen uvb_juniors eggelsberg

|Sponsoren|

sponsoren_hp17

|SVN-Facebook|

|Powered by|

Ecker EDV-Systeme GmbH