shopping-bag 0
Tickets: 0
Gesamt: 0.00
Warenkorb Bezahlen

BL West Tabelle

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Ranshofen134201492321212652523
2Gurten 1b1342014193041115724-923
3SV Neumarkt133211483221010643622
4SV Taufkirchen/Pr.135021692131012715522
5St. Martin/I.1333119122131111544719
6Taiskirchen1332218112221011544619
7Münzkirchen13222993221312544119
8Senftenbach1323213122311010463118
9SK Altheim13404151512258526-317
10Eggelsberg132221692231816445916
11Utzenaich1323289204711436-515
12FC Munderfing13212791341223346-1313
13St. Marienk./W.130347132221215256-911
14Gilgenberg13213911034413247-1110